Butterfly Kyodai HD
Animal Link
Jewels Connect
Delicious Food Connection
Aloha Mahjong
Mahjong 3D Candy
Amazing Bubble Connect
Mahjong Christmas Holiday
Among Impostor Mahjong Connect
Halloween Cakes Mahjong
Ultimate Connect 4
Mahjong Titans
Halloween Magic Connect
Christmas Mahjong Connection 2020
Xmasjong
Patterns Link
Mahjong
Mahjong & Connect Games
Boardgames Games
Battle Games
Merge Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Quiz Games
Agility Games
Match-3 Games
.IO Games
Cards Games
Sports Games
Football Games
Adventure Games
Strategy Games
Casual Games
Cooking Games
Art Games
Puzzle Games
Shooter Games
Racing & Driving Games
Dress-up Games
Simulation Games
Care Games
Educational Games
Jigsaw Games
Basketball Games
Butterfly Kyodai HD
Be prepared to be immersed into a beautifully crafted world of butterflies and puzzle. Will you help the poor butterflies by connecting their wings?
Play the HD version of one of the most popular mahjong games. Enjoy the beautiful backgrounds and the the updated butterfly wings. Allow yourself relax as you thoroughly search for the identical wings. When the two wings connect, a butterfly is formed that gracefully flutters away.
Play the HD version of one of the most popular mahjong games. Enjoy the beautiful backgrounds and the the updated butterfly wings. Allow yourself relax as you thoroughly search for the identical wings. When the two wings connect, a butterfly is formed that gracefully flutters away.
Discover the Fun of Butterfly Kyodai HD
Connect the wings, but remember that they have to be no more than two right angles away from each other! If you are stuck, you cal always use one of the two boosters - shuffle, which changes the order of the butterfly wings, or the magic wand, that finds one pair for you. Relax and enjoy, but be mindful of the time, as it is not without a limit!
Does the game use a specific game development library like Cocos or Construct 3?
The game was powered by the Javascript engine/framework.
Who is behind the production of this game?
The developer credited with developing this game’s storyline is Agame.
What classification does this game have?
The main classification for this game is Mahjong & Connect.
How is this game classified based on its tags?
The tags representing the game’s themes or characteristics are: brick, butterfly, classic, matching.
What gender audience does this game cater to?
This game is designed for a Female audience.
What is the ideal age group for this game?
The ages most likely to enjoy this game are Adults, Seniors.
Can this game be played by kids?
No, Butterfly Kyodai HD is not safe for younger players.
Does the game involve any bloody scenes?
Yes, there is blood splatter in Butterfly Kyodai HD.
Can players enjoy this game on smartphones and tablets?
Yes, Butterfly Kyodai HD is optimized for mobile play on both iOS and Android.
Does the game involve any cruel actions or scenarios?
Yes, Butterfly Kyodai HD involves harmful or violent behavior.
Recommended Articles
- What's Streaming Tonight? August 15th's Must-Watch Lineup
- Waste Education: A Sustainable Solution for the Future
- Arman Tsarukyan's Quest for Boxing Glory: UFC Star's Side Hustle
- Uniqlo Autumn Collection 2023: 12 Must-Have Pieces for a Stylish Season
- Venezuelan Soccer Star Detained by ICE: Unfair Immigration Backlog?
- Shane Flanagan to St Helens? Ex-NRL Coach Linked to Super League Giants
- Early Alzheimer's Detection: 10-Minute Smell Test Explained
- Iran's Response to Trump's Strait of Hormuz Claim: 'Accept Defeat'
- Championship LIVE: Bolton vs Preston Rivalry Showdown – Build-Up & Team News!
- McLaren's F1 Mistake: Unraveling the 2026 Car's Development Challenges
- Indonesia Earthquake: 7.7 Magnitude Quake Strikes, Killing Dozens
- Gen Z's Cinema Renaissance: BFI's Ben Roberts & Picturehouse's Clare Binns Discuss
- Brain Cancer Support: Bec's Mission to Help Others
- Milan's Shocking Move: Leão Out, El Mala In? Transfer Drama!
- Maharashtra FDA Chief Calls for 'Food Independence': Health Over Taste?
- Women's Cricket: Breaking Boundaries and Building Communities
- Milan's Attack Makeover: Said El Mala on Amorim's Radar
- Reform UK Slides to Third in Polls as Farage's Scandals Mount - What's Next?
- Mundesley, Norfolk: 5 Reasons to Visit This Charming Seaside Village
- Phoebe Bridgers 'Lost Weekend' Album Breakdown: Full Credits, Collaborations & Hidden Gems
- 3 Digital Cameras That Outshine the iPhone 17 Pro Max
- New Orleans' $800M Omni Hotel Faces Senate Roadblock | Tax Debate & Project Delays
- Rose of Tralee Host Slams Critics: 'Boring & Lazy' | Kathryn Thomas Interview
- Venezuelan Soccer Star's Detainment: A Look at the US Immigration Backlog Crisis
- LITY Smart CO Detector Review: Safety for Campers, RVs & Caravans
- Maharashtra FDA Chief Calls for 'Food Independence': Health Over Taste?
- WNBA 2026: Today's Schedule, Live Stream & Top Matchups for August 15
- Bangladesh Stuns Australia! Historic Test Win in Sight - Day 3 Highlights & Analysis
- Multiple Jobs? Here’s How Your PF Works Under EPFO Rules | EPF for Dual Employment Explained
- Hollyoaks Shock: Imran & Leah's Wedding Twist Revealed! (Spoilers)
- Jamie Vardy's Unlikely Return: Sheffield Wednesday's Ambitious Plan
- Carbs, Starches & Sugars: What's the Difference? | Diabetes Diet Tips
- Arman Tsarukyan's Quest for Boxing Glory: UFC Star's Side Hustle
- Walter & Tongue Lead Super Giants to Men's Hundred Final! | Match Highlights & Analysis
- UK Wildfire Crisis: 19 Homes Destroyed in West Midlands on Hottest Day
- Omar Abdullah Claims PoK Would Join J&K If Statehood Restored! | Jammu Kashmir News | India Today
- Teens Locked in Car Boot: Hobart Police Intervention - Full Story
- Spurs' Expansion Plans: San Antonio's Arena Deal in Jeopardy?
- UK's Hottest Day: West Midlands Wildfire Destroys Homes
- First Private Polar Orbit: SpaceX's Fram2 Mission Explained
- Johnny Marr Reveals Paul McCartney's 'Brilliant' Take on The Smiths' Breakup
- TV & Streaming Highlights: Superman, Bob Odenkirk, Hallmark Premiere
- London Theatre Week 2026: Save on West End Tickets!
- Radio l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard: Celebrating One Year of Community-Led Francophone Radio
- Penguins Love Cornish Sardines! 🦜🐟 A Local Catch for Paradise Park
- SAP Commerce Cloud CVE-2026-58231: Active Exploitation Alert! Patch Now!
- Yashasvi Jaiswal's Unlucky Run-Out: Who's to Blame?
- Australia on Brink of Historic Defeat vs Bangladesh: Smith Out, Green Stands Tall | Test Match Drama
- Earth's Crust Cooling 1.6x Faster Than Thought? | US East Coast Geology Breakthrough
- What's Streaming Tonight? August 15th, 2026: Superman Finale, Bob Odenkirk's New Show, and More!
- Milan's Shocking Move: Leão Out, El Mala In? Transfer Drama!
- Tua Tagovailoa's Honest Self-Assessment: 'Not Up to Standard' in Preseason Opener
- LITY Smart CO Detector Review: Safety for Campers, RVs & Caravans
- Shane Flanagan to St Helens? Ex-NRL Coach Linked to Super League Giants
- Gaby Roslin's New Show: A Celebration of Britain's Animal Adorers
- MarShawn Lloyd's Preseason Debut: Rust or Reason for Concern?
- Australia vs Bangladesh: Can the Tigers Seal Historic Win? | Cricket Highlights
- Miss Universe Chaos: Two Factions Battle for Legitimacy - What's Really Going On?
- Venus Williams' Losing Streak Continues: 13-Game Drought in Singles
- UK Wildfire Crisis: 19 Homes Destroyed in West Midlands on Hottest Day
- Jeff Bezos Sells $4B Amazon Stock – Should You Follow?
- Money Lessons for Kids: Teaching Financial Literacy Early
- The Telegraph: Troubleshooting Access Issues
- Doncaster Boxer's Mission: Reviving Youth Club for the Next Generation
- Multiple Jobs? Here’s How Your PF Works Under EPFO Rules | EPF Benefits Explained
- Patrick Lefevere's Take: Roglič's Potential Move & Aging Stars
- Trump Claims Strait of Hormuz as US Territory: Iran's Fiery Response & Global Oil Impact
- Nazeeh Johnson's PED Suspension: The Fertility Medication Story
- Mike D'Antoni Reveals Why He's NOT in Suns Ring of Honor | Hall of Fame Exclusive
- Alexandra Eala's Rise: Inspiring a Tennis Revolution in the Philippines
- What's Streaming Tonight? August 15th's Must-Watch Lineup
- Spurs' Expansion Plans: San Antonio's Arena Deal in Jeopardy?
- Pan Pacs 2026: Pallister Beats Ledecky in 400m Freestyle Final
- Chris Hemsworth's Core Workout: 3 Easy Moves to Get Started
- Melanie Lynskey on Motherhood, 'Don't Say Good Luck', and Her 'Yellowjackets' Journey
- Doc Rivers' Hall of Fame Speech: A Thankful Journey
- Voice Surgery for Gender Affirmation: Access, Benefits, and Expert Insights
- Iran's Response to Trump's Strait of Hormuz Claim: 'Accept Defeat'
- Dolly Parton Skips $60M Dollywood Event: Health Issues Explained
- Championship LIVE: Bolton vs Preston Rivalry Showdown – Build-Up & Team News!
- How to Fix Cloudflare Block Error: Solve Website Access Issues Now!
- South Yarra Nightclub: Arson, Shootings, and Financial Woes
- Louise Woodward: The Killer Nanny's Shocking Trial & HBO Series EXPLAINED
- Hundreds of Sea Turtles Stranded in Cape Cod: An Amazing Rescue Network in Action
- Weekend Gaming Plans: Super Mario Sunshine, Ace Attorney, and More!
- Healthcare Crisis: Wisconsin's Fight for Affordable Care
- Tottenham vs Hoffenheim Lineup SHOCK! Kudus Returns, Van de Ven Update & De Zerbi's Tactics Revealed
- Jack Miller's Motocross Adventure: A Risky Return to Australian Pro MX
- Why Do Small Issues Lead to Divorce? Exploring the Role of Forgiveness in Modern Relationships
- Jeff Bezos Sells $4B Amazon Stock – Should You Follow?
- MarShawn Lloyd's Preseason Debut: Rust or Reason for Concern?
- Kathryn Thomas Defends Rose of Tralee: Why Critics Are Wrong | Outdated or Empowering?
- What's Streaming Tonight? August 15th's Must-Watch Lineup
- 10 Struggling Stars Who Could Save Their Teams' Seasons
- PSG's Bradley Barcola: The Transfer Saga Unveiled
- Louise Woodward: Killer Nanny or Victim of Justice? | True Crime Documentary
- Exequiel Palacios' Transfer Saga: Ipswich Town's New Target?
- India's Supreme Court: Should We Stay Underdeveloped? Food Labeling Debate
- Lamborghini Revuelto SV: The Ultimate Track Weapon
- Les Hoffman: A Life in Journalism and Legacy of a Newspaper Legend